Presenze e Reti

01-Lorenzo "the Voice" Beccati200030013
02-Marco"Gemini" Anelli 2001268127
03-Luca Cassol200026397
04-Roberto"Baffo" Da Crema20002526
05- Alessandro Corallo 20002478
06-Marco Bellavia20002016
07- Jimmy Ghione2000189101
08- Stefano"Gemini"Anelli20011608
09-Fargetta2000142225
10-Moreno Morello200514524
Max Laudadio2001132141
Bove20041241
Edo Soldo2000122100
Luca Galtieri200914016
Novarese Marco2008122
Steve dei Turbolenti200213029
Davide Bonsanto20001163
Gianpaolo "Vespa"Fabrizio200611536
Carlo Sacchetti200010925
Giovanni Battezzato20001052
Alex De Santis20071004
Nando Timoteo20089647
Marco"Baz"Bazzoni2007112120
Gianluca Impastato200110464
Valerio Staffelli2000895
Alex Cattelan20046915
Ascanio20046735
Max Buzzanca200066
Gianpiero"Principe Cacca" Perone2009801
Rudy Smaila2007654
Charlie Gnocchi2000574
Daniele Battaglia20075346
Andrea Pisani(Panpers)20107350
Manolo20025217
Federico Stragà2008612
Gene Gnocchi20004910
Fabio Maffini20074615
Walter Zenga20044547
Felice Centofanti20064418
Claudio Lippi20024415
Bruno Arena2000367
Matteo Materazzi20083666
Vito Casano2006368
Ivan Capelli2000345
Daniele Balestrino2010565
Maurino Di Francesco2000281
Paolo Bonolis20003421
Manuel Ferruggia2009381
Gabriele Boscaino2017448
Pierpaolo Pretelli2013237
Tony Palermo2014181
Nearco201018
Fausto Solidoro2014316
Fabio Gangi200116
Simon2006151
William Catania201413
Mirko Mastrocinque201830
Marco Cartasegna20172227
Daniele Pecci2006129
Diego Abatantuono200011
Davide Paniate2009115
Franco Alinovi201924
Silvio Carpanese200993
Michael"Billy"201093
Gianluca Rossi201398
Jacopo Tedeschi2009117
Scintilla dei Turbolenti20088
Simone"Simon"Vandelli20191
Thema200971
Lapo Di Carlo20167
Marco Boscaro20146
Pago201162
Tommaso Cassissa20231
Andrea Zenga20197
Luca"Panpers" Peroncino201051
Michele Rapolla202411
Nicola Virdis201910
Luca Sironi202298
Roberto Lipari20221
Mauro Villata20163
Francesco Cicchella20221
Francesco Posa20236
Alessandro Orgiato201918
Davide Bonolis201531
Fabio Agnello202293
Filippo Caccamo20221
Mario Caruso202351
Alessandro Onnis202110
Davide Calgaro202231
Luca Sciarrillo20234
Ivan D'Ignoti2021109
Alessio Colucci20234
Max Angioni202251
Alessandro Politi202283

[hr]

Inoltre hanno  indossato la maglia della  N.C.T.V.:
T.Vandoni(pres.8)-L.Abbrescia(pres.16)-P.Quintale(pres.30 reti1) – E.Soldo (pres.117reti99)-G.Restelli(pres. 8 reti2)-F. Oppini(pres.122)- Francesco Oppini(pres.84reti 31)-M.Milano(pres.27-reti1)- Marcolin- Palladino-M.Buscemi(pres.34 retiI 1)-S.Tacconi(pres.91 reti59)- F.Gullo(pres.68 reti 34)-M. Berry(pres.4reti1)-Raf-D.Ducruet-Pif- A.Provasio-I.Fiore-M.Parodi-A.Conticello-Fabrizio dei Rag..Ita.- L.Capponi-Di Livio -Oliver-Mangone-Pago-G.Di Napoli-Pizzi(2 gol)- D.Fioravanti(18-gol 4)G. Alfieri(1 gol)-B. Carbone(3 gol)-G. Di Marzio-M. Bertolani-Cigarini(1)-Criscito(1)-M.Paci(1 -2 gol)- Allegretti(1-1 gol).Gerry Savalese(pres.3)-Alessandro Zanicchi Fava(pres.2)-Corrado Tedeschi(1-2) -Vincenzo Torelli(1pres.)Patrick Contarini(1 pres.)-Alessandro Sacco(1 pres.)-Gianmarco Pozzoli(1 pres.)Cristian Calabrese(1 pres.)-Carlo Nesti(1 pres.)-Marco Delvecchio (1 pres. 2 gol)-Fernando Forestieri(2 pres. 2 gol)-Fabrizio Fontana (3 pres. 3 gol)-Philippe Boa(12 pres. 2 gol)-Limardi(16 pres.)-Marco Basile(17 pres. 4 gol)-Massimo”Totti” Fortese( 6 pres. 2 gol)-