Presenze e Reti

01-Lorenzo "the Voice" Beccati200028913
02-Roberto"Baffo" Da Crema20002506
04-Marco"Gemini" Anelli 2001262127
05-Luca Cassol200025697
05- Alessandro Corallo 20002468
06-Marco Bellavia20002016
07- Jimmy Ghione200017796
08- Stefano"Gemini"Anelli20011608
09-Fargetta2000142225
10-Max Laudadio2001128140
11-Edo Soldo2000122100
12-Davide Bonsanto20001163
13-Moreno Morello200513223
14-Carlo Sacchetti200010925
15-Giovanni Battezzato20001052
16-Gianpaolo "Vespa"Fabrizio200611436
17-Steve dei Turbolenti200211326
18-Bove20041161
19-Valerio Staffelli2000895
20-Novarese Marco2008116
Luca Galtieri200911415
Gianluca Impastato20018556
Nando Timoteo20089547
Alex De Santis20071004
Alex Cattelan20046915
Max Buzzanca200066
Ascanio20046735
Baz200787101
Charlie Gnocchi2000574
Rudy Smaila2007624
Manolo20025217
Daniele Battaglia20075346
Gene Gnocchi20004910
Gianpiero"Principe Cacca" Perone2009631
Walter Zenga20044547
Fabio Maffini20074615
Claudio Lippi20024415
Felice Centofanti20064418
Andrea Pisani(Panpers)20104737
Bruno Arena2000367
Matteo Materazzi20083666
Vito Casano2006358
Ivan Capelli2000345
Maurino Di Francesco2000281
Simone Barbato2011249
Paolo Bonolis20002720
Federico Stragà2008451
Alberto Zenga2011213
Paolo Marassi2013252
Manuel Ferruggia2009251
Nearco201018
Fabio Gangi200116
Daniele Balestrino2010345
Simon2006151
Daniele Pecci2006129
Fabio e Mingo2000111/0
MARJUS XHEKAJ201822
STEFANO MELOCCARO20181
Diego Abatantuono200011
Davide Paniate2009115
Pablo2011101
Silvio Carpanese200993
Scintilla dei Turbolenti20088
Michael"Billy"201093
Gianluca Rossi201398
Thema200971
Giancarlo Barbara201171
Jacopo Tedeschi200986
Davide Bonolis201521
Luca Dorigo201052
Pago201162
Luca"Panpers" Peroncino201051
Andrea Vecchiotti20171
Marco Boscaro20146
Pierpaolo Pretelli2013187
Elia Fongaro201331
Fabrizio Nonis20115
Gabriele Boscaino2017142
Lapo Di Carlo20163
Christian Corsi20113
Simone Marcato(Maniko Sport)201511
Nicola Conversa20181
Gianmarco Valenza20183
Oliviero Garlini200923
Fausto Solidoro2014136
Mirko Mastrocinque20185
Romolo Guerreri20181
Mauro Villata20162
Frank Matano20131
Giancarlo Macorano20162
Tony Palermo2014161
William Catania201413
Marco Cartasegna201798

[hr]

Inoltre hanno  indossato la maglia della  N.C.T.V.:
T.Vandoni(pres.8)-L.Abbrescia(pres.16)-P.Quintale(pres.30 reti1) – E.Soldo (pres.117reti99)-G.Restelli(pres. 8 reti2)-F. Oppini(pres.122)- Francesco Oppini(pres.84reti 31)-M.Milano(pres.27-reti1)- Marcolin- Palladino-M.Buscemi(pres.34 retiI 1)-S.Tacconi(pres.91 reti59)- F.Gullo(pres.68 reti 34)-M. Berry(pres.4reti1)-Raf-D.Ducruet-Pif- A.Provasio-I.Fiore-M.Parodi-A.Conticello-Fabrizio dei Rag..Ita.- L.Capponi-Di Livio -Oliver-Mangone-Pago-G.Di Napoli-Pizzi(2 gol)- D.Fioravanti(18-gol 4)G. Alfieri(1 gol)-B. Carbone(3 gol)-G. Di Marzio-M. Bertolani-Cigarini(1)-Criscito(1)-M.Paci(1 -2 gol)- Allegretti(1-1 gol).Gerry Savalese(pres.3)-Alessandro Zanicchi Fava(pres.2)-Corrado Tedeschi(1-2) -Vincenzo Torelli(1pres.)Patrick Contarini(1 pres.)-Alessandro Sacco(1 pres.)-Gianmarco Pozzoli(1 pres.)Cristian Calabrese(1 pres.)-Carlo Nesti(1 pres.)-Marco Delvecchio (1 pres. 2 gol)-Fernando Forestieri(2 pres. 2 gol)-Fabrizio Fontana (3 pres. 3 gol)-Philippe Boa(12 pres. 2 gol)-Limardi(16 pres.)-Marco Basile(17 pres. 4 gol)-Massimo”Totti” Fortese( 6 pres. 2 gol)-