Presenze e Reti

01-Lorenzo "the Voice" Beccati200029713
02-Marco"Gemini" Anelli 2001267127
03-Luca Cassol200026297
04-Roberto"Baffo" Da Crema20002526
05- Alessandro Corallo 20002478
06-Marco Bellavia20002016
07- Jimmy Ghione2000189101
08- Stefano"Gemini"Anelli20011608
09-Fargetta2000142225
10-Moreno Morello200514324
Max Laudadio2001132141
Bove20041241
Edo Soldo2000122100
Luca Galtieri200913015
Novarese Marco2008121
Steve dei Turbolenti200212228
Davide Bonsanto20001163
Gianpaolo "Vespa"Fabrizio200611536
Carlo Sacchetti200010925
Giovanni Battezzato20001052
Alex De Santis20071004
Nando Timoteo20089647
Marco"Baz"Bazzoni2007107113
Gianluca Impastato20019858
Valerio Staffelli2000895
Alex Cattelan20046915
Ascanio20046735
Max Buzzanca200066
Gianpiero"Principe Cacca" Perone2009721
Rudy Smaila2007654
Charlie Gnocchi2000574
Daniele Battaglia20075346
Andrea Pisani(Panpers)20106346
Manolo20025217
Federico Stragà2008562
Gene Gnocchi20004910
Fabio Maffini20074615
Walter Zenga20044547
Felice Centofanti20064418
Claudio Lippi20024415
Bruno Arena2000367
Matteo Materazzi20083666
Vito Casano2006358
Ivan Capelli2000345
Daniele Balestrino2010495
Maurino Di Francesco2000281
Paolo Bonolis20003421
Manuel Ferruggia2009351
Gabriele Boscaino2017377
Pierpaolo Pretelli2013237
Tony Palermo2014181
Nearco201018
Fausto Solidoro2014266
Fabio Gangi200116
Simon2006151
William Catania201413
Mirko Mastrocinque201823
Marco Cartasegna20172124
Daniele Pecci2006129
Diego Abatantuono200011
Davide Paniate2009115
Franco Alinovi201914
Silvio Carpanese200993
Michael"Billy"201093
Gianluca Rossi201398
Jacopo Tedeschi200997
Scintilla dei Turbolenti20088
Simone"Simon"Vandelli20191
Thema200971
Lapo Di Carlo20167
Marco Boscaro20146
Pago201162
Fabrizio Crociani20165
Andrea Zenga20197
Luca"Panpers" Peroncino201051
Fabrizio Nonis20115
Nicola Virdis201910
Marjus Xhekay201875
Sossio Aruta2019510
Mauro Villata20163
Francesco Cicchella20221
Elia Fongaro201331
Alessandro Orgiato201914
Davide Bonolis201531
Fabio Agnello20221
Filippo Caccamo20221
Ignazio Moser201921
Alessandro Onnis20214
Davide Calgaro202221
Frank Matano20131
Ivan D'Ignoti202132
Riccardo Vicardi20221
Max Angioni202211
Alessandro Politi202242

[hr]

Inoltre hanno  indossato la maglia della  N.C.T.V.:
T.Vandoni(pres.8)-L.Abbrescia(pres.16)-P.Quintale(pres.30 reti1) – E.Soldo (pres.117reti99)-G.Restelli(pres. 8 reti2)-F. Oppini(pres.122)- Francesco Oppini(pres.84reti 31)-M.Milano(pres.27-reti1)- Marcolin- Palladino-M.Buscemi(pres.34 retiI 1)-S.Tacconi(pres.91 reti59)- F.Gullo(pres.68 reti 34)-M. Berry(pres.4reti1)-Raf-D.Ducruet-Pif- A.Provasio-I.Fiore-M.Parodi-A.Conticello-Fabrizio dei Rag..Ita.- L.Capponi-Di Livio -Oliver-Mangone-Pago-G.Di Napoli-Pizzi(2 gol)- D.Fioravanti(18-gol 4)G. Alfieri(1 gol)-B. Carbone(3 gol)-G. Di Marzio-M. Bertolani-Cigarini(1)-Criscito(1)-M.Paci(1 -2 gol)- Allegretti(1-1 gol).Gerry Savalese(pres.3)-Alessandro Zanicchi Fava(pres.2)-Corrado Tedeschi(1-2) -Vincenzo Torelli(1pres.)Patrick Contarini(1 pres.)-Alessandro Sacco(1 pres.)-Gianmarco Pozzoli(1 pres.)Cristian Calabrese(1 pres.)-Carlo Nesti(1 pres.)-Marco Delvecchio (1 pres. 2 gol)-Fernando Forestieri(2 pres. 2 gol)-Fabrizio Fontana (3 pres. 3 gol)-Philippe Boa(12 pres. 2 gol)-Limardi(16 pres.)-Marco Basile(17 pres. 4 gol)-Massimo”Totti” Fortese( 6 pres. 2 gol)-