Presenze e Reti

01-Lorenzo "the Voice" Beccati200029413
02-Marco"Gemini" Anelli 2001264127
03-Luca Cassol200025797
04-Roberto"Baffo" Da Crema20002506
05- Alessandro Corallo 20002478
06-Marco Bellavia20002016
07- Jimmy Ghione200018199
08- Stefano"Gemini"Anelli20011608
09-Fargetta2000142225
10-Moreno Morello200513523
Max Laudadio2001128141
Bove20041231
Edo Soldo2000122100
Luca Galtieri200912215
Novarese Marco2008118
Steve dei Turbolenti200211627
Davide Bonsanto20001163
Gianpaolo "Vespa"Fabrizio200611436
Carlo Sacchetti200010925
Giovanni Battezzato20001052
Alex De Santis20071004
Nando Timoteo20089647
Marco"Baz"Bazzoni200794111
Gianluca Impastato20019058
Valerio Staffelli2000895
Alex Cattelan20046915
Ascanio20046735
Max Buzzanca200066
Gianpiero"Principe Cacca" Perone2009661
Rudy Smaila2007624
Charlie Gnocchi2000574
Daniele Battaglia20075346
Andrea Pisani(Panpers)20105240
Manolo20025217
Federico Stragà2008502
Gene Gnocchi20004910
Fabio Maffini20074615
Walter Zenga20044547
Felice Centofanti20064418
Claudio Lippi20024415
Bruno Arena2000367
Matteo Materazzi20083666
Vito Casano2006358
Ivan Capelli2000345
Daniele Balestrino2010345
Maurino Di Francesco2000281
Paolo Bonolis20002720
Manuel Ferruggia2009271
Gabriele Boscaino2017212
Pierpaolo Pretelli2013207
Tony Palermo2014181
Nearco201018
Fausto Solidoro2014186
Fabio Gangi200116
Simon2006151
William Catania201413
Mirko Mastrocinque201813
Marco Cartasegna20171315
Daniele Pecci2006129
Diego Abatantuono200011
Davide Paniate2009115
Pablo2011101
Silvio Carpanese200993
Michael"Billy"201093
Gianluca Rossi201398
Jacopo Tedeschi200986
Scintilla dei Turbolenti20088
Giancarlo Barbara201171
Thema200971
Lapo Di Carlo20167
Marco Boscaro20146
Pago201162
Fabrizio Crociani20165
Andrea Zenga20196
Luca"Panpers" Peroncino201051
Fabrizio Nonis20115
Nicola Virdis20195
Marjus Xhekay201855
Sossio Aruta201939
Mauro Villata20163
Gianmarco Valenza20183
Elia Fongaro201331
Alessandro Orgiato20193
Davide Bonolis201521
Giancarlo Macorano20162
Fabrizio Brignolo20192
Ignazio Moser201911
Romolo Guerreri20181
Stefano Mellocaro20181
Frank Matano20131
Nicola Conversa20181
Simone Marcato(Maniko Sport)201522

[hr]

Inoltre hanno  indossato la maglia della  N.C.T.V.:
T.Vandoni(pres.8)-L.Abbrescia(pres.16)-P.Quintale(pres.30 reti1) – E.Soldo (pres.117reti99)-G.Restelli(pres. 8 reti2)-F. Oppini(pres.122)- Francesco Oppini(pres.84reti 31)-M.Milano(pres.27-reti1)- Marcolin- Palladino-M.Buscemi(pres.34 retiI 1)-S.Tacconi(pres.91 reti59)- F.Gullo(pres.68 reti 34)-M. Berry(pres.4reti1)-Raf-D.Ducruet-Pif- A.Provasio-I.Fiore-M.Parodi-A.Conticello-Fabrizio dei Rag..Ita.- L.Capponi-Di Livio -Oliver-Mangone-Pago-G.Di Napoli-Pizzi(2 gol)- D.Fioravanti(18-gol 4)G. Alfieri(1 gol)-B. Carbone(3 gol)-G. Di Marzio-M. Bertolani-Cigarini(1)-Criscito(1)-M.Paci(1 -2 gol)- Allegretti(1-1 gol).Gerry Savalese(pres.3)-Alessandro Zanicchi Fava(pres.2)-Corrado Tedeschi(1-2) -Vincenzo Torelli(1pres.)Patrick Contarini(1 pres.)-Alessandro Sacco(1 pres.)-Gianmarco Pozzoli(1 pres.)Cristian Calabrese(1 pres.)-Carlo Nesti(1 pres.)-Marco Delvecchio (1 pres. 2 gol)-Fernando Forestieri(2 pres. 2 gol)-Fabrizio Fontana (3 pres. 3 gol)-Philippe Boa(12 pres. 2 gol)-Limardi(16 pres.)-Marco Basile(17 pres. 4 gol)-Massimo”Totti” Fortese( 6 pres. 2 gol)-