Presenze e Reti

01-Lorenzo "the Voice" Beccati200028313
02-Roberto"Baffo" Da Crema20002506
04-Marco"Gemini" Anelli 2001258127
05-Luca Cassol200025197
05- Alessandro Corallo 20002438
06-Marco Bellavia20002016
07- Jimmy Ghione200017294
08- Stefano"Gemini"Anelli20011608
09-Fargetta2000142225
10-Max Laudadio2001128140
11-Edo Soldo2000122100
12-Davide Bonsanto20001163
13-Moreno Morello200512823
14-Carlo Sacchetti200010925
15-Giovanni Battezzato20001052
16-Gianpaolo "Vespa"Fabrizio200611336
17-Steve dei Turbolenti200211026
18-Bove20041121
19-Valerio Staffelli2000895
20-Novarese Marco2008111
Luca Galtieri200910915
Gianluca Impastato20018454
Nando Timoteo20089447
Alex De Santis20071004
Alex Cattelan20046915
Max Buzzanca200066
Ascanio20046735
Baz20078397
Charlie Gnocchi2000574
Rudy Smaila2007624
Manolo20025217
Daniele Battaglia20075346
Gene Gnocchi20004910
Gianpiero"Principe Cacca" Perone2009621
Walter Zenga20044547
Fabio Maffini20074615
Claudio Lippi20024415
Felice Centofanti20064418
Andrea Pisani(Panpers)20104537
Bruno Arena2000367
Matteo Materazzi20083666
Vito Casano2006358
Ivan Capelli2000345
Maurino Di Francesco2000281
Simone Barbato2011249
Paolo Bonolis20002618
Federico Stragà2008441
Alberto Zenga2011213
Paolo Marassi2013252
Manuel Ferruggia2009251
Nearco201018
Fabio Gangi200116
Daniele Balestrino2010305
Simon2006151
Daniele Pecci2006129
Fabio e Mingo2000111/0
Daniel Di Francesco2006114
Diego Conte2007113
Diego Abatantuono200011
Davide Paniate2009115
Pablo2011101
Silvio Carpanese200993
Scintilla dei Turbolenti20088
Michael"Billy"201083
Gianluca Rossi201398
Thema200971
Giancarlo Barbara201171
Jacopo Tedeschi200986
Davide Bonolis201521
Luca Dorigo201052
Pago201162
Luca"Panpers" Peroncino201051
Andrea Vecchiotti20171
Marco Boscaro20146
Pierpaolo Pretelli2013166
Elia Fongaro201331
Fabrizio Nonis20115
Gabriele Boscaino201781
Lapo Di Carlo20163
Christian Corsi20113
Simone Marcato(Maniko Sport)201511
Nicola Conversa20181
Gianmarco Valenza20181
Oliviero Garlini200923
Fausto Solidoro2014115
Mirko Mastrocinque20181
Romolo Guerreri20181
Mauro Villata20162
Frank Matano20131
Giancarlo Macorano20162
Tony Palermo2014141
William Catania201412
Marco Cartasegna201764

[hr]

Inoltre hanno  indossato la maglia della  N.C.T.V.:
T.Vandoni(pres.8)-L.Abbrescia(pres.16)-P.Quintale(pres.30 reti1) – E.Soldo (pres.117reti99)-G.Restelli(pres. 8 reti2)-F. Oppini(pres.122)- Francesco Oppini(pres.84reti 31)-M.Milano(pres.27-reti1)- Marcolin- Palladino-M.Buscemi(pres.34 retiI 1)-S.Tacconi(pres.91 reti59)- F.Gullo(pres.68 reti 34)-M. Berry(pres.4reti1)-Raf-D.Ducruet-Pif- A.Provasio-I.Fiore-M.Parodi-A.Conticello-Fabrizio dei Rag..Ita.- L.Capponi-Di Livio -Oliver-Mangone-Pago-G.Di Napoli-Pizzi(2 gol)- D.Fioravanti(18-gol 4)G. Alfieri(1 gol)-B. Carbone(3 gol)-G. Di Marzio-M. Bertolani-Cigarini(1)-Criscito(1)-M.Paci(1 -2 gol)- Allegretti(1-1 gol).Gerry Savalese(pres.3)-Alessandro Zanicchi Fava(pres.2)-Corrado Tedeschi(1-2) -Vincenzo Torelli(1pres.)Patrick Contarini(1 pres.)-Alessandro Sacco(1 pres.)-Gianmarco Pozzoli(1 pres.)Cristian Calabrese(1 pres.)-Carlo Nesti(1 pres.)-Marco Delvecchio (1 pres. 2 gol)-Fernando Forestieri(2 pres. 2 gol)-Fabrizio Fontana (3 pres. 3 gol)-Philippe Boa(12 pres. 2 gol)-Limardi(16 pres.)-Marco Basile(17 pres. 4 gol)-Massimo”Totti” Fortese( 6 pres. 2 gol)-